• Alle thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    10-12 08:30Dubbeldam JO7-2 - Rijsoord JO7-2
    10-12 09:00Dubbeldam JO9-2 - VV Papendrecht JO9-3
    10-12 09:00Dubbeldam JO12-1JM - Rijsoord JO12-2
    10-12 09:00Dubbeldam JO8-1 - ASWH JO8-3
    10-12 09:00Dubbeldam JO11-2 - RCD JO11-2JM
    10-12 09:10Dubbeldam JO7-1 - IFC JO7-1
    10-12 09:10Dubbeldam JO7-2 - Pelikaan JO7-1
    10-12 10:30Dubbeldam JO10-2 - GSC/ODS JO10-2
    10-12 10:30Dubbeldam JO10-3 - GJS JO10-5
    10-12 10:30Dubbeldam JO19-2 - VVGZ JO19-3
    10-12 10:30Dubbeldam JO19-4 - Hardinxveld JO19-2
    10-12 12:30Dubbeldam 4 - VVGZ 4
    10-12 12:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - Beek Vooruit O23-3
    10-12 12:30Dubbeldam JO17-3 - SteDoCo JO17-1
    10-12 14:30Dubbeldam 1 - RWB 1
    10-12 14:30Dubbeldam JO19-3 - SAB JO19-1
    10-12 14:45Dubbeldam VR1 - SEOLTO VR1
    11-12 10:00Dubbeldam 4 - ST TPO/VOV 2
    11-12 11:00Dubbeldam 3 - GSC/ODS 2
    11-12 12:00Dubbeldam 2 - Gilze 2
    11-12 14:00Dubbeldam 1 - Madese Boys 1
  • Alle uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    10-12 08:30Wieldrecht JO7-3 - Dubbeldam JO7-1
    10-12 08:30Rijsoord JO11-1JM - Dubbeldam JO11-1
    10-12 08:50Rijsoord JO7-1JM - Dubbeldam JO7-1
    10-12 08:50FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 - Dubbeldam JO7-2
    10-12 09:00Hardinxveld JO13-2 - Dubbeldam JO13-1
    10-12 09:00Sleeuwijk MO15-1 - Dubbeldam MO15-1
    10-12 09:45Oranje Wit JO9-3 - Dubbeldam JO9-1
    10-12 10:00Oranje Wit O23-3 - Dubbeldam O23-2
    10-12 10:00GSC/ODS JO8-2 - Dubbeldam JO8-2JM
    10-12 10:00Drechtstreek JO10-4 - Dubbeldam JO10-4
    10-12 10:15VVAC JO16-1 - Dubbeldam JO16-1
    10-12 10:15VVGZ JO17-1 - Dubbeldam JO17-1
    10-12 10:15SVW JO10-1 - Dubbeldam JO10-1
    10-12 11:30Streefkerk VR1 - Dubbeldam VR2
    10-12 12:00Wieldrecht JO15-2 - Dubbeldam JO15-1
    10-12 12:45SVS'65 2 - Dubbeldam 6
    10-12 14:00GJS MO17-1 - Dubbeldam MO17-1
    10-12 14:30Baronie JO19-1 - Dubbeldam JO19-1
    10-12 14:30Drechtstreek 4 - Dubbeldam 5
    10-12 14:45ASWH MO20-1 - Dubbeldam MO20-1