• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24-10 12:15SCO 2 - Dubbeldam 33 - 1
    24-10 11:00Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - WSC 20 - 1
    24-10 10:30HZ'75 3 - Dubbeldam 51 - 3
    23-10 14:30Perkouw 1 - Dubbeldam 11 - 2
    23-10 14:30Rijsoord JO19-1 - JO19-24 - 1
    23-10 12:30Dubbeldam VR2 - Zwaluwe VR25 - 1
    23-10 12:30Dubbeldam JO16-2 - Wernhout JO16-11 - 2
    23-10 12:30JO19-3 - Groote Lindt JO19-24 - 8
    23-10 12:30Dubbeldam JO18-1 - Peursum JO18-10 - 11
    23-10 12:30Prinsenland JO16-1 - JO16-10 - 5
    23-10 11:00BZC'14 JO16-1 - Dubbeldam JO16-34 - 2
    23-10 10:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - Baronie O23-13 - 0
    23-10 10:30JO13-1 - VVGZ JO13-20 - 9
    23-10 10:30JO15-1 - Beek Vooruit JO15-27 - 0
    23-10 10:30Sliedrecht JO19-1 - JO19-12 - 1
    23-10 09:00JO15-2 - Rijsoord JO15-38 - 1
    23-10 08:30JO11-2 - Streefkerk JO11-11 - 20
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Dubbeldam 1

    VS

    DFC 1

    30 oktober 202114:45 uur
    Sportpark Schenkeldijk veld 6

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    GSC/ODS 1

    VS

    Dubbeldam 1

    31 oktober 202114:30 uur
    Sportcomplex Stadspolders veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30-10-2021 09:00Dubbeldam JO 11-1 - Wieldrecht JO 11-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 09:45GJS JO14-2 - JO14-1Sportpark Dalem
    30-10-2021 10:15Pelikaan MO13-1 - MO13-1Sportpark Bakestein
    30-10-2021 10:30JO15-1 - Groote Lindt JO15-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 10:30JO16-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 10:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - Boeimeer O23-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 10:30Rijsoord MO15-1 - MO15-1Sportpark Rijsoord
    30-10-2021 11:00Sliedrecht JO15-4 - JO15-2Sportpark De Lockhorst
    30-10-2021 12:00ZBC'97 4 - Dubbeldam 8Sportpark Bakestein
    30-10-2021 12:30JO19-1 - RCD JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 12:30JO19-2 - SV Meerkerk JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 12:30Dubbeldam JO16-3 - VVGZ JO16-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 12:30Dubbeldam JO18-1 - SteDoCo JO18-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 12:30Rijsoord 4 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark Rijsoord
    30-10-2021 14:30JO17-1 - Wieldrecht JO17-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 1 - DFC 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 4 - Drechtstreek 6Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 5 - SV Meerkerk 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    30-10-2021 15:00Pelikaan 4 - Dubbeldam 2 (za)Sportpark Bakestein
    30-10-2021 15:00MOC'17 VR1 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark Rozenoord
    30-10-2021 15:00IFC JO19-2 - JO19-3Sportpark Schildman
    30-10-2021 15:00FC Bergen 4 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)Sportpark De Markiezaten
    30-10-2021 15:00Pelikaan VR1 - Dubbeldam 1 (vr)Sportpark Bakestein
    31-10-2021 10:00Madese Boys 5 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark De Schietberg
    31-10-2021 11:00Right'Oh 3 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    31-10-2021 11:45Moerse Boys 2 - Dubbeldam 2 (zo)Sportpark Akkermolen
    31-10-2021 14:30GSC/ODS 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    06-11-2021 08:30MO13-1 - Kogelvangers MO13-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 09:00JO15-2 - ASWH JO15-5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO17-1 - JO17-1Sportpark Gelkenes
    06-11-2021 10:00GSC/ODS JO16-1 - Dubbeldam JO16-3Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    06-11-2021 10:15ASWH JO15-3 - JO15-1Sportpark Schildman
    06-11-2021 10:15Drechtstreek JO16-2 - JO16-1Sportpark Oostpolder
    06-11-2021 10:15Asperen JO18-1 - Dubbeldam JO18-1Sportpark Asperen
    06-11-2021 10:30Dubbeldam 3 - Groote Lindt 4Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 10:30JO14-1 - De Zwerver JO14-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 10:30MO15-1 - ASWH MO15-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 11:30DIA MO19-2 - MO19-1Sportpark De Gouwen
    06-11-2021 11:45Hardinxveld JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark Sluisweg
    06-11-2021 12:00Dubbeldam 2 (za) - Nieuw Lekkerland 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 12:30Dubbeldam VR2 - Klundert VR1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 12:30Dubbeldam JO16-2 - Klundert JO16-1JMSportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 12:30JO19-3 - Sliedrecht JO19-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 14:30MO17-1 - Wieldrecht MO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 14:30Hardinxveld 4 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark Sluisweg
    06-11-2021 14:30Madese Boys O23-1 - Dubbeldam O23-1Sportpark De Schietberg
    06-11-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 8 - Groote Lindt 7Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 6 (za) - SC Kruisland 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 1 (vr) - Sliedrecht VR1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    06-11-2021 15:00Groot-Ammers 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportpark Gelkenes
    06-11-2021 15:00Unitas 3 - Dubbeldam 5Sportpark Molenvliet
    07-11-2021 10:00Dubbeldam 5 - Irene'58 6Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    07-11-2021 11:00Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - Were Di 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    07-11-2021 12:00Dubbeldam 3 - DIA 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    07-11-2021 12:00Dubbeldam 4 - Waspik 6Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    07-11-2021 14:00Dubbeldam 1 - SC Gastel 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    13-11-2021 09:00Heerjansdam JO15-1 - JO15-1Sportpark De Molenwei
    13-11-2021 10:15IFC JO17-1 - JO17-1Sportpark Schildman
    13-11-2021 10:15SVW MO13-1 - MO13-1Sportpark Molenburg
    13-11-2021 10:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - VVR O23-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    13-11-2021 10:30JO14-1 - VVGZ JO14-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    13-11-2021 10:30VV Papendrecht MO15-1 - MO15-1Sportpark Slobbengors
    13-11-2021 10:30Hardinxveld MO19-1 - MO19-1Sportpark Sluisweg
    13-11-2021 12:30Dubbeldam JO16-3 - BZC'14 JO16-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    13-11-2021 14:30De Fendert VR2 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark De Fendert
    13-11-2021 14:30SC Gastel 4 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)Sportpark Blankershove
    13-11-2021 14:30Virtus JO16-1 - Dubbeldam JO16-2Sportpark De Meeren
    13-11-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 8 - Rijsoord 7Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    14-11-2021 14:00Dubbeldam 1 - Irene'58 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 08:30MO13-1 - Rijsoord MO13-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 08:30De Alblas JO15-3JM - JO15-2Sportpark Souburgh
    20-11-2021 10:15Peursum JO14-1 - JO14-1Sportpark Peursum
    20-11-2021 10:30JO16-1 - Prinsenland JO16-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 10:30JO15-1 - SV Meerkerk JO15-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 10:45Nieuw Lekkerland JO16-1 - Dubbeldam JO16-3Sportpark Excelsior
    20-11-2021 11:00De Schutters JO16-1JM - Dubbeldam JO16-2Sportpark Andrie
    20-11-2021 12:00De Fendert 2 - Dubbeldam 2 (za)Sportpark De Fendert
    20-11-2021 12:00SSW VR1 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark Zeehavenlaan
    20-11-2021 12:30JO19-1 - IFC JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 12:30MO15-1 - Oranje Wit MO15-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 12:30JO17-1 - VV Papendrecht JO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 12:30MO19-1 - RCD MO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 12:30Dubbeldam JO18-1 - Vuren JO18-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 12:30RCD MO17-1 - MO17-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    20-11-2021 13:15GJS JO19-2 - JO19-3Sportpark Dalem
    20-11-2021 14:00Kogelvangers 3 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)Sportpark De Willemsch Veste
    20-11-2021 14:30Wieldrecht 3 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark Wieldrecht
    20-11-2021 14:30BZS JO19-1 - JO19-2Sportpark BZS
    20-11-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 1 - Hardinxveld 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 4 - Almkerk 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    20-11-2021 15:00Pelikaan 8 - Dubbeldam 8Sportpark Bakestein
    21-11-2021 10:00Raamsdonk 6 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark Den Uilendonck
    21-11-2021 11:30Madese Boys 2 - Dubbeldam 2 (zo)Sportpark De Schietberg
    21-11-2021 12:00PCP 2 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark Lage Kant
    21-11-2021 12:15Unitas'30 6 - Dubbeldam 5Sportpark De Lage Banken
    21-11-2021 14:00SC Emma 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportpark Reeweg