• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    02-10 14:30Dubbeldam 1 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs 10 - 1
    02-10 12:30Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - Beek Vooruit 20 - 1
    02-10 11:00Dubbeldam 3 - Gesta 27 - 2
    02-10 10:00Dubbeldam 4 - SVC 22 - 2
    01-10 17:15Roosendaal O23-5 - Dubbeldam O23-23 - 1
    01-10 15:00ASWH JO19-1 - JO19-114 - 0
    01-10 14:45Dubbeldam 1 - SSC'55 13 - 1
    01-10 14:45Dubbeldam 1 (vr) - Zwaluwe VR22 - 2
    01-10 14:30Dubbeldam 3 - SEOLTO 27 - 2
    01-10 14:30SV Meerkerk 3 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)4 - 1
    01-10 14:30VVGZ JO19-3 - JO19-34 - 1
    01-10 13:00DSE JO19-2 - JO19-20 - 6
    01-10 12:30JO17-1 - VVGZ JO17-11 - 2
    01-10 12:30Dubbeldam 4 - Drechtstreek 53 - 3
    01-10 12:30Dubbeldam MO20-1 - RCD MO20-10 - 16
    01-10 12:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - Drechtstreek O23-26 - 1
    01-10 12:15Groot-Ammers VR1 - Dubbeldam VR20 - 1
    01-10 12:00ZBC'97 3 - Dubbeldam 51 - 4
    01-10 11:00Oranje Wit MO17-1 - MO17-10 - 3
    01-10 10:30JO17-2 - Sleeuwijk JO17-11 - 4
    01-10 10:30JO15-1 - RCD JO15-22 - 1
    01-10 09:00JO11-2 - VVGZ JO11-22 - 2
    01-10 09:00Dubbeldam JO12-1JM - Oranje Wit JO12-63 - 6
    01-10 09:00IFC MO15-1 - MO15-17 - 0
    01-10 08:30Oranje Wit JO13-3 - JO13-11 - 9
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    DHV 1

    VS

    Dubbeldam 1

    08 oktober 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark d'n Hoekschop veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Dubbeldam 1

    VS

    TSV Gudok 1

    09 oktober 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark Schenkeldijk veld A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    08-10-2022 08:30JO7-2 - EBOH JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 08:30IFC JO11-2 - JO11-2Sportpark Schildman
    08-10-2022 08:30ASWH JO8-3 - JO8-1Sportpark Schildman
    08-10-2022 08:50JO7-2 - ZBC'97 JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 09:00MO15-1 - Rijsoord MO15-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 09:00JO11-1 - Oranje Wit JO11-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 09:00Dubbeldam JO12-1JM - DFC JO12-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 09:00Dubbeldam JO8-2JM - Rijsoord JO8-4Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 09:00FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 - JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 09:10FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-2 - JO7-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 09:20JO7-1 - DFC JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 09:35Baronie JO9-2 - JO9-1Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    08-10-2022 09:40Drechtstreek JO7-1 - JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 09:45RCD JO10-4 - JO10-4Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 10:15Wieldrecht JO13-4 - JO13-1Sportpark Wieldrecht
    08-10-2022 10:30JO10-2 - De Alblas JO10-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 10:30JO17-2 - De Alblas JO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 10:30JO19-2 - Madese Boys JO19-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 10:30MO17-1 - Sliedrecht MO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 11:30Oranje Wit JO16-1 - JO16-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    08-10-2022 12:05ASWH JO15-2 - JO15-1Sportpark Schildman
    08-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam VR2 - Peursum VR2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 12:30JO19-3 - SEOLTO JO19-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 12:30JO17-3 - JEKA JO17-8Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 12:30Nieuw Lekkerland 3 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark Excelsior
    08-10-2022 12:30Wieldrecht JO10-4 - JO10-3Sportpark Wieldrecht
    08-10-2022 13:00Unitas JO17-2 - JO17-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    08-10-2022 14:30JO19-1 - MOC'17 JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 14:30DHV 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportpark d'n Hoekschop
    08-10-2022 14:45Dubbeldam 6 (za) - Almkerk 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 14:45Dubbeldam 5 - Drechtstreek 6Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 14:45Dubbeldam O23-1 - Oranje Wit O23-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 16:00Beek Vooruit 2 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark De Heikant
    08-10-2022 16:30Drechtstreek O23-2 - Dubbeldam O23-2Sportpark Oostpolder
    09-10-2022 10:00Dubbeldam 4 - ZBC'97 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2022 11:00Dubbeldam 3 - DIA 5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - Uno Animo 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2022 14:30Dubbeldam 1 - TSV Gudok 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 08:30JO7-1 - Drechtstreek JO7-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    15-10-2022 08:30Oranje Wit JO8-4 - Dubbeldam JO8-2JMSportpark Oranje Wit
    15-10-2022 08:50GSC/ODS JO7-2 - JO7-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    15-10-2022 09:00JO7-2 - Rijsoord JO7-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 09:00JO11-2 - VV Papendrecht JO11-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 09:00JO9-1 - Madese Boys JO9-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 09:00JO8-1 - DFC JO8-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 09:00VV Papendrecht MO15-2 - MO15-1Sportpark Slobbengors
    15-10-2022 09:10JO7-1 - SC Emma JO7-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    15-10-2022 09:20JO7-2 - Wieldrecht JO7-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 09:40FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-2 - JO7-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 09:45RCD JO10-2 - JO10-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    15-10-2022 10:00Alblasserdam JO10-1 - JO10-1Sportpark Souburgh
    15-10-2022 10:00ASWH MO17-1 (9-tal) - MO17-1Sportpark Schildman
    15-10-2022 10:15EBOH JO12-2 - Dubbeldam JO12-1JMSportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 10:30JO10-3 - EBOH JO10-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 10:30JO10-4 - Groote Lindt JO10-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 10:30ASWH JO11-1 - JO11-1Sportpark Schildman
    15-10-2022 12:00SC Emma VR2 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark Reeweg
    15-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam 4 - Rijsoord 5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam 3 - SC Gastel 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam MO20-1 - ASWH MO20-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 13:00Oranje Wit O23-2 - Dubbeldam O23-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    15-10-2022 14:30Dubbeldam O23-2 - Beek Vooruit O23-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 14:30Kozakken Boys 3 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)Sportpark De Zwaaier
    15-10-2022 14:45Dubbeldam 1 - Olympia'60 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 14:45Dubbeldam 1 (vr) - SSW VR1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    15-10-2022 15:00Oranje Wit 7 - Dubbeldam 5Sportpark Oranje Wit
    15-10-2022 16:15Unitas'30 JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    16-10-2022 10:00Noordhoek 2 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark Noordhoek
    16-10-2022 10:30Chaam 2 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark Groot Heivelt
    16-10-2022 11:30WSC 2 - Dubbeldam 2 (zo)Sportpark Eikendonk
    16-10-2022 14:30DIA 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportpark De Gouwen