• Dubbeldam 4 (zaterdag)

  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Dubbeldam 411007343
    2Nieuw Lekkerland 311007343
    3SV Noordeloos 211005233
    4Ameide 310101101
    5GJS 510101101
    6Kozakken Boys 410101101
    7Oranje Wit 710101101
    8Drechtstreek 600000000
    9Hardinxveld 400000000
    10Unitas 3100125-30
    11Sliedrecht 6100137-40
    12SVW 2100137-40
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26-09 12:30Nieuw Lekkerland 3 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark Excelsior
    03-10 14:45Dubbeldam 4 - Ameide 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-10 12:45Unitas 3 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark Molenvliet
    24-10 14:45Dubbeldam 4 - GJS 5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19-09Dubbeldam 4 - SVW 27 - 3
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Maissan, GuyonOverige stafTeammanager
    Muller, DannyOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerAanvaller
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Brand, TimTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Bras, RaymondTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Bussen, DennisTeamspelerAanvaller
    Bussen, KevinTeamspelerAanvaller
    Dijk, Patrick vanTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Heystek, JeffreyTeamspelerVerdediger
    Kamp, JelleTeamspelerVerdediger
    Leeuwen, Patrick vanTeamspeler
    Madlener, LeonTeamspelerVerdediger
    Maissan, GuyonTeamspelerVerdediger
    Muller, DannyTeamspelerVerdediger
    Muller, JordyTeamspelerAanvaller
    Muller, RyanTeamspelerVerdediger
    Visser, MaikelTeamspelerMiddenvelder
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Nieuw Lekkerland 3

    VS

    Dubbeldam 4

    26 september 202012:30 uur
    Sportpark Excelsior veld 2

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec