• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    25-09 14:30GSC/ODS 1 - Dubbeldam 11 - 2
    25-09 11:45RKVVO 3 - Dubbeldam 2 (zo)3 - 1
    25-09 11:00VCW 2 - Dubbeldam 31 - 4
    25-09 09:30Victoria'03 5 - Dubbeldam 40 - 4
    24-09 15:00MOC'17 MO20-2 - Dubbeldam MO20-11 - 7
    24-09 14:45Dubbeldam 5 - Wieldrecht 41 - 2
    24-09 14:45Dubbeldam 6 (za) - Woudrichem 32 - 5
    24-09 14:30JO19-1 - Beek Vooruit JO19-12 - 5
    24-09 14:30JO19-3 - Virtus JO19-20 - 5
    24-09 14:30Virtus JO17-1 - JO17-12 - 3
    24-09 14:30Irene'58 1 - Dubbeldam 14 - 3
    24-09 14:30VV Papendrecht O23-1 - Dubbeldam O23-11 - 8
    24-09 13:15Boeimeer 3 - Dubbeldam 31 - 5
    24-09 12:30JO17-3 - RFC JO17-23 - 0
    24-09 12:30Dubbeldam O23-2 - Oranje Wit O23-23 - 4
    24-09 12:30De Fendert VR1 - Dubbeldam 1 (vr)3 - 2
    24-09 11:00RCD JO12-2 - Dubbeldam JO12-1JM8 - 3
    24-09 10:30JO16-1 - Unitas JO16-13 - 10
    24-09 10:30JO19-2 - Cluzona JO19-25 - 0
    24-09 10:30MO17-1 - IFC MO17-20 - 4
    24-09 09:45Pelikaan JO15-5 - JO15-14 - 2
    24-09 09:00MO15-1 - EBOH MO15-11 - 8
    24-09 09:00JO11-1 - VVGZ JO11-14 - 4
    24-09 08:30ASWH JO11-4 - JO11-21 - 7
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Dubbeldam 1

    VS

    SSC'55 1

    01 oktober 202214:45 uur
    Sportpark Schenkeldijk veld A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Dubbeldam 1

    VS

    FC Dordrecht Amateurs 1

    02 oktober 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark Schenkeldijk veld A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    01-10-2022 08:30Oranje Wit JO13-3 - JO13-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    01-10-2022 08:30Pelikaan JO8-3 - Dubbeldam JO8-2JMSportpark Bakestein
    01-10-2022 09:00Dubbeldam JO12-1JM - Oranje Wit JO12-6Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 09:00JO11-2 - VVGZ JO11-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 09:00JO8-1 - EBOH JO8-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 09:00JO9-1 - Boeimeer JO9-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 09:00DFC JO10-2 - JO10-4Sportpark Krommedijk
    01-10-2022 09:00IFC MO15-1 - MO15-1Sportpark Schildman
    01-10-2022 09:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 - JO7-1Sportpark Reeweg
    01-10-2022 09:50JO7-1 - DFC JO7-1Sportpark Reeweg
    01-10-2022 10:00JO7-2 - EBOH JO7-1Sportpark De Molenwei
    01-10-2022 10:10SC Emma JO7-1 - JO7-1Sportpark Reeweg
    01-10-2022 10:20JO7-2 - Heerjansdam JO7-2Sportpark De Molenwei
    01-10-2022 10:30JO17-2 - Sleeuwijk JO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 10:30JO10-3 - RCD JO10-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 10:30JO15-1 - RCD JO15-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 10:30JO10-1 - Papendrecht JO10-1JMSportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 10:30Oosterhout JO11-1 - JO11-1Sportpark Contreie
    01-10-2022 10:40FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-2 - JO7-2Sportpark De Molenwei
    01-10-2022 11:00Oranje Wit JO10-4 - JO10-2Sportpark Oranje Wit
    01-10-2022 11:00Oranje Wit MO17-1 - MO17-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    01-10-2022 12:00ZBC'97 3 - Dubbeldam 5Sportpark Bakestein
    01-10-2022 12:15Groot-Ammers VR1 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark Gelkenes
    01-10-2022 12:30JO17-1 - VVGZ JO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam 4 - Drechtstreek 5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam MO20-1 - RCD MO20-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - Drechtstreek O23-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 13:00DSE JO19-2 - JO19-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    01-10-2022 14:30Dubbeldam 3 - SEOLTO 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 14:30SV Meerkerk 3 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)de Burcht
    01-10-2022 14:30VVGZ JO19-3 - JO19-3Sportpark De Noord
    01-10-2022 14:45Dubbeldam 1 - SSC'55 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 14:45Dubbeldam 1 (vr) - Zwaluwe VR2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    01-10-2022 15:00ASWH JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark Schildman
    01-10-2022 17:15Roosendaal O23-5 - Dubbeldam O23-2Sportpark Hulsdonk
    02-10-2022 10:00Dubbeldam 4 - SVC 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2022 11:00Dubbeldam 3 - Gesta 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - Beek Vooruit 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2022 14:30Dubbeldam 1 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 08:30JO7-2 - EBOH JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 08:30IFC JO11-2 - JO11-2Sportpark Schildman
    08-10-2022 08:30ASWH JO8-3 - JO8-1Sportpark Schildman
    08-10-2022 08:50JO7-2 - ZBC'97 JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 09:00MO15-1 - Rijsoord MO15-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 09:00JO11-1 - Oranje Wit JO11-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 09:00Dubbeldam JO12-1JM - DFC JO12-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 09:00Dubbeldam JO8-2JM - Rijsoord JO8-4Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 09:00FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 - JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 09:10FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-2 - JO7-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 09:20JO7-1 - DFC JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 09:35Baronie JO9-2 - JO9-1Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    08-10-2022 09:40Drechtstreek JO7-1 - JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 09:45RCD JO10-4 - JO10-4Sportpark Krommedijk
    08-10-2022 10:00Wieldrecht VR1 - Dubbeldam 1 (vr)Sportpark Wieldrecht
    08-10-2022 10:30JO10-2 - De Alblas JO10-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 10:30JO17-2 - De Alblas JO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 10:30JO19-2 - Madese Boys JO19-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 10:30MO17-1 - Sliedrecht MO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 11:30Oranje Wit JO16-1 - JO16-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    08-10-2022 12:00Wieldrecht JO13-4 - JO13-1Sportpark Wieldrecht
    08-10-2022 12:05ASWH JO15-2 - JO15-1Sportpark Schildman
    08-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam VR2 - Peursum VR2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 12:30JO19-3 - SEOLTO JO19-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 12:30JO17-3 - JEKA JO17-8Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 12:30Nieuw Lekkerland 3 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark Excelsior
    08-10-2022 12:30Wieldrecht JO10-4 - JO10-3Sportpark Wieldrecht
    08-10-2022 13:00Unitas JO17-2 - JO17-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    08-10-2022 14:30JO19-1 - MOC'17 JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 14:30DHV 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportpark d'n Hoekschop
    08-10-2022 14:45Dubbeldam 6 (za) - Almkerk 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 14:45Dubbeldam 5 - Drechtstreek 6Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 14:45Dubbeldam O23-1 - Oranje Wit O23-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    08-10-2022 16:00Beek Vooruit 2 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark De Heikant
    08-10-2022 16:30Drechtstreek O23-2 - Dubbeldam O23-2Sportpark Oostpolder
    09-10-2022 10:00Dubbeldam 4 - ZBC'97 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2022 11:00Dubbeldam 3 - DIA 5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2022 12:30Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - Uno Animo 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2022 14:30Dubbeldam 1 - TSV Gudok 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk