• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    SSC'55 1

    VS

    Dubbeldam 1

    11 februari 202314:30 uur
    Sportpark Van Wijlen veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    FC Dordrecht Amateurs 1

    VS

    Dubbeldam 1

    12 februari 202314:30 uur
    Sportpark Krommedijk veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11-02-2023 08:30JO7-2 - Pelikaan JO7-1Sportpark Bakestein
    11-02-2023 08:30JO7-1 - EBOH JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    11-02-2023 08:30Rijsoord JO11-3JM - JO11-1Sportpark Rijsoord
    11-02-2023 08:30Rijsoord JO8-4 - Dubbeldam JO8-2JMSportpark Rijsoord
    11-02-2023 08:30GSC/ODS JO8-1 - JO8-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    11-02-2023 08:30Drechtstreek JO10-4 - JO10-4Sportpark Oostpolder
    11-02-2023 08:50JO7-1 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    11-02-2023 08:50Klundert JO7-1 - JO7-2Sportpark Bakestein
    11-02-2023 09:00MO13-1 - Kozakken Boys MO13-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-02-2023 09:00JO13-1 - Sliedrecht JO13-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-02-2023 09:00Heerjansdam JO11-2 - Dubbeldam JO11-3Sportpark De Molenwei
    11-02-2023 09:00Prinsenland JO12-2 - Dubbeldam JO12-1JMSportpark Molenkreek
    11-02-2023 09:10JO7-2 - EBOH JO7-2Sportpark Bakestein
    11-02-2023 09:10DFC JO7-1 - JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    11-02-2023 09:15Seolto JO10-2JM - JO10-3Sportpark De Meeren
    11-02-2023 09:30Wieldrecht JO9-1 - JO9-1Sportpark Wieldrecht
    11-02-2023 09:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-3 - JO10-2Sportpark Haags
    11-02-2023 09:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO9-2 - JO9-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    11-02-2023 09:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO11-1 - JO11-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    11-02-2023 09:45Oranje Wit JO15-5 - JO15-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    11-02-2023 10:30MO15-1 - IFC MO15-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-02-2023 10:30JO19-4 - Klundert JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-02-2023 10:30MO17-1 - Sliedrecht MO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-02-2023 11:15Oranje Wit O23-3 - Dubbeldam O23-2Sportpark Oranje Wit
    11-02-2023 12:00SSC'55 JO19-2 - JO19-3Sportpark Van Wijlen
    11-02-2023 12:30Dubbeldam VR2 - Groot-Ammers VR1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-02-2023 12:30JO17-1 - Unitas JO17-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-02-2023 12:30SEOLTO 2 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark De Meeren
    11-02-2023 14:30JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-02-2023 14:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - Baronie O23-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-02-2023 14:30SSC'55 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportpark Van Wijlen
    11-02-2023 14:30Zwaluwe VR2 - Dubbeldam 1 (vr)Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    11-02-2023 14:30Drechtstreek 5 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark Oostpolder
    11-02-2023 14:30WDS '19 MO20-1 (9-tal) - Dubbeldam MO20-1Sportpark Paradijs
    11-02-2023 14:30SC 't Zand O23-4 - Dubbeldam O23-3Sportpark Bijstervelden
    11-02-2023 14:30SVW JO19-1 - JO19-2Sportpark Molenburg
    11-02-2023 14:45Dubbeldam 6 (za) - SV Meerkerk 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-02-2023 14:45Dubbeldam 5 - ZBC'97 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    12-02-2023 11:30Beek Vooruit 2 - Dubbeldam 2 (zo)Sportpark De Heikant
    12-02-2023 12:00SVC 2 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark Hamel
    12-02-2023 12:30Gesta 2 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark De Leeuwerik
    12-02-2023 14:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportpark Krommedijk
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    05-02 14:30Dubbeldam 1 - GSC/ODS 11 - 2
    05-02 12:00Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - RKVVO 31 - 2
    05-02 11:00Dubbeldam 3 - VCW 23 - 3
    05-02 10:00Dubbeldam 4 - Victoria'03 54 - 0
    04-02 15:00Terneuzen JO19-1 - JO19-13 - 0
    04-02 14:45Dubbeldam 1 - Irene'58 11 - 4
    04-02 14:30Dubbeldam O23-3 - Berkdijk O23-11 - 7
    04-02 14:30JO19-3 - UVV'40 JO19-33 - 2
    04-02 14:30Woudrichem 3 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)1 - 1
    04-02 14:30Wieldrecht 4 - Dubbeldam 54 - 0
    04-02 14:30EBOH JO19-1 - JO19-41 - 0
    04-02 14:30Rijen O23-1 - Dubbeldam O23-15 - 0
    04-02 12:30Dubbeldam 4 - ZBC'97 23 - 1
    04-02 12:30Dubbeldam 3 - Boeimeer 33 - 1
    04-02 12:30Dubbeldam MO20-1 - Beek Vooruit MO20-11 - 3
    04-02 11:45VVAC MO15-1 - MO15-13 - 3
    04-02 11:30Alblasserdam O23-1 - Dubbeldam O23-22 - 0
    04-02 10:30JO19-2 - SV Noordeloos JO19-11 - 3
    04-02 10:30JO15-1 - RCD JO15-28 - 0
    04-02 10:30Dubbeldam JO11-3 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO11-214 - 1
    04-02 10:30Hardinxveld VR2 - Dubbeldam VR22 - 6
    04-02 10:15ST Altena/Almkerk MO13-1 (9-tal) - MO13-12 - 1
    04-02 10:15Peursum MO17-1 - MO17-11 - 0
    04-02 10:00SSC'55 JO16-1 - JO16-11 - 4
    04-02 10:00GSC/ODS JO13-1 - JO13-13 - 3
    04-02 09:00JO11-2 - Sliedrecht JO11-21 - 2
    04-02 09:00JO11-1 - Wieldrecht JO11-14 - 5