• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Dubbeldam 1

    VS

    Irene'58 1

    04 februari 202314:45 uur
    Sportpark Schenkeldijk veld A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    RCD 1

    VS

    Dubbeldam 1

    29 januari 202314:00 uur
    Sportpark Krommedijk veld 1(E)-RCD

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28-01-2023 08:30JO7-2 - DHV JO7-1Sportpark Wieldrecht
    28-01-2023 08:30Oranje Wit JO11-1 - JO11-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    28-01-2023 08:30VV Papendrecht JO9-3 - JO9-2Sportpark Slobbengors
    28-01-2023 08:30GSC/ODS JO10-2 - JO10-4Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    28-01-2023 08:30Pelikaan JO9-1 - JO9-1Sportpark Bakestein
    28-01-2023 08:30Wieldrecht JO8-1 - Dubbeldam JO8-2JMSportpark Wieldrecht
    28-01-2023 08:50Wieldrecht JO7-2 - JO7-2Sportpark Wieldrecht
    28-01-2023 09:00JO7-1 - RCD JO7-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 09:00JO13-1 - RFC JO13-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 09:00MO13-1 - ASWH MO13-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 09:00EBOH MO11-1 - Dubbeldam JO11-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 09:10JO7-2 - Pelikaan JO7-1Sportpark Wieldrecht
    28-01-2023 09:20GSC/ODS JO7-1 - JO7-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 09:30RCD JO11-1 - JO11-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    28-01-2023 09:40JO7-1 - EBOH JO7-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 10:00SVC JO10-1 - JO10-3Sportpark Hamel
    28-01-2023 10:30MO17-1 - NOAD'32 MO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 10:30JO19-4 - Heerjansdam JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 10:30MO15-1 - SVW MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 10:30JO16-1 - GJS JO16-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 10:30Rijsoord JO8-2JM - JO8-1Sportpark Rijsoord
    28-01-2023 10:30Oranje Wit JO17-2 - JO17-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    28-01-2023 10:45Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-2 - JO15-1Sportpark Excelsior
    28-01-2023 11:30Oranje Wit MO20-2 - Dubbeldam MO20-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    28-01-2023 12:00Kozakken Boys 4 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)Sportpark De Zwaaier
    28-01-2023 12:15Arkel VR1 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark Schoonzigt
    28-01-2023 12:30Dubbeldam 3 - Madese Boys 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 12:30Dubbeldam 4 - IFC 4Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 12:30JO17-3 - De Fendert JO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 12:30Peursum 3 - Dubbeldam 5Sportpark Peursum
    28-01-2023 14:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - SC 't Zand O23-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 14:30JO19-1 - VVGZ JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 14:30Dubbeldam O23-2 - Roosendaal O23-5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 14:30Cluzona JO19-2 - JO19-3Sportpark De Doelen
    28-01-2023 14:45Dubbeldam 1 (vr) - Heerjansdam VR1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    28-01-2023 14:45SV Reeshof O23-1 - Dubbeldam O23-3Sportpark Campenhoef
    28-01-2023 15:15Wieldrecht JO10-3 - JO10-2Sportpark Wieldrecht
    29-01-2023 11:45Moerse Boys 2 - Dubbeldam 2 (zo)Sportpark Akkermolen
    29-01-2023 12:00Virtus 5 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark De Meeren
    29-01-2023 14:00RCD 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportpark Krommedijk
    04-02-2023 08:30JO7-1 - GSC/ODS JO7-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    04-02-2023 08:50JO7-1 - RCD JO7-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    04-02-2023 09:00Dubbeldam JO8-2JM - RCD JO8-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 09:00JO9-1 - Drechtstreek JO9-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 09:00JO11-2 - Sliedrecht JO11-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 09:00JO11-1 - Wieldrecht JO11-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 09:00JO9-2 - RCD JO9-4Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 09:10DFC JO7-1 - JO7-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    04-02-2023 09:30JO7-2 - Virtus JO7-1JMSportpark De Meeren
    04-02-2023 09:30JO10-4 - De Alblas JO10-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 09:50SEOLTO JO7-1 - JO7-2Sportpark De Meeren
    04-02-2023 10:00SSC'55 JO16-1 - JO16-1Sportpark Van Wijlen
    04-02-2023 10:00GSC/ODS JO13-1 - JO13-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    04-02-2023 10:10JO7-2 - EBOH JO7-2Sportpark De Meeren
    04-02-2023 10:15ST Altena/Almkerk MO13-1 (9-tal) - MO13-1Sportpark Altena
    04-02-2023 10:15Peursum MO17-1 - MO17-1Sportpark Peursum
    04-02-2023 10:15Pelikaan JO17-1 - JO17-1Sportpark Bakestein
    04-02-2023 10:30JO19-2 - SV Noordeloos JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 10:30JO10-3 - De Fendert JO10-2JMSportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 10:30JO15-1 - RCD JO15-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 10:30Dubbeldam JO11-3 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO11-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 10:30JO10-2 - Moerse Boys JO10-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 10:30Hardinxveld VR2 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark Sluisweg
    04-02-2023 11:30Alblasserdam O23-1 - Dubbeldam O23-2Sportpark Souburgh
    04-02-2023 11:45VVAC MO15-1 - MO15-1Sportpark VVAC
    04-02-2023 12:30Dubbeldam 4 - ZBC'97 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 12:30Dubbeldam 3 - Boeimeer 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 12:30Dubbeldam MO20-1 - Beek Vooruit MO20-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 12:30SVC JO17-1JM - JO17-3Sportpark Hamel
    04-02-2023 14:30Dubbeldam O23-3 - Berkdijk O23-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 14:30JO19-3 - UVV'40 JO19-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 14:30Woudrichem 3 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    04-02-2023 14:30Wieldrecht 4 - Dubbeldam 5Sportpark Wieldrecht
    04-02-2023 14:30EBOH JO19-1 - JO19-4Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 14:45Dubbeldam 1 - Irene'58 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 14:45Dubbeldam 1 (vr) - De Fendert VR1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    04-02-2023 15:00Terneuzen JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark De Vliegende Hollander
    04-02-2023 15:00Rijen O23-1 - Dubbeldam O23-1Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    05-02-2023 10:00Dubbeldam 4 - Victoria'03 5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    05-02-2023 11:00Dubbeldam 3 - VCW 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    05-02-2023 12:00Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - RKVVO 3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    05-02-2023 14:30Dubbeldam 1 - GSC/ODS 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24-01 20:00Dubbeldam O23-1 - UVV'40 O23-11 - 3
    22-01 14:30Dubbeldam 1 - Be Ready 11 - 1
    22-01 12:00Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - SVSSS 21 - 4
    21-01 14:45Dubbeldam 5 - DFC 47 - 1
    21-01 12:30Dubbeldam VR2 - Hardinxveld VR22 - 1
    21-01 12:30JO17-3 - Sliedrecht JO17-20 - 4
    21-01 08:30IFC MO13-2 - MO13-13 - 1