• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Dubbeldam 1

    VS

    RWB 1

    10 december 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark Schenkeldijk veld A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Dubbeldam 1

    VS

    Madese Boys 1

    11 december 202214:00 uur
    Sportpark Schenkeldijk veld A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    04-12 14:00SV Reeshof 1 - Dubbeldam 13 - 3
    04-12 12:30RKDVC 3 - Dubbeldam 2 (zo)2 - 0
    04-12 10:45De Schutters 4 - Dubbeldam 44 - 5
    03-12 14:00Bavel JO19-3 - JO19-36 - 2
    03-12 13:30SCO 1 - Dubbeldam 13 - 0
    03-12 12:30JO19-1 - Kozakken Boys JO19-11 - 10
    03-12 12:30Dubbeldam 6 (za) - Unitas 31 - 2
    03-12 12:30Dubbeldam O23-2 - Dubbeldam O23-11 - 0
    03-12 12:30Dubbeldam MO20-1 - WDS '19 MO20-1 (9-tal)1 - 7
    03-12 12:15Groot-Ammers 4 - Dubbeldam 44 - 1
    03-12 12:00Zwaluwe 3 - Dubbeldam 34 - 0
    03-12 11:30Drechtstreek JO12-4 - Dubbeldam JO12-1JM3 - 0
    03-12 10:30JO16-1 - Drechtstreek JO16-22 - 3
    03-12 10:30MO17-1 - ST Altena/Almkerk MO17-10 - 0
    03-12 10:00Peursum JO17-1 - JO17-39 - 0
    03-12 10:00Groote Lindt JO19-2 - JO19-41 - 6
    03-12 09:00JO11-1 - Groote Lindt JO11-12 - 5
    03-12 09:00JO13-1 - Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-211 - 0
    03-12 09:00MO15-1 - SVW MO15-1 (9-tal)2 - 6
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10-12-2022 08:30JO7-2 - Rijsoord JO7-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 08:30Wieldrecht JO7-3 - JO7-1Sportpark Schildman
    10-12-2022 08:30Rijsoord JO11-1JM - JO11-1Sportpark Rijsoord
    10-12-2022 08:50Rijsoord JO7-1JM - JO7-1Sportpark Schildman
    10-12-2022 08:50FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 - JO7-2Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 09:00JO9-2 - VV Papendrecht JO9-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 09:00JO8-1 - ASWH JO8-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 09:00JO11-2 - RCD JO11-2JMSportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 09:00Dubbeldam JO12-1JM - Rijsoord JO12-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 09:00Hardinxveld JO13-2 - JO13-1Sportpark Sluisweg
    10-12-2022 09:00Sleeuwijk MO15-1 - MO15-1Sportpark De Roef
    10-12-2022 09:10JO7-1 - IFC JO7-1Sportpark Schildman
    10-12-2022 09:10JO7-2 - Pelikaan JO7-1Sportpark Krommedijk
    10-12-2022 09:45Oranje Wit JO9-3 - JO9-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    10-12-2022 10:00Oranje Wit O23-3 - Dubbeldam O23-2Sportpark Oranje Wit
    10-12-2022 10:00GSC/ODS JO8-2 - Dubbeldam JO8-2JMSportcomplex Stadspolders
    10-12-2022 10:00Drechtstreek JO10-4 - JO10-4Sportpark Oostpolder
    10-12-2022 10:15VVAC JO16-1 - JO16-1Sportpark VVAC
    10-12-2022 10:15VVGZ JO17-1 - JO17-1Sportpark De Noord
    10-12-2022 10:15SVW JO10-1 - JO10-1Sportpark Molenburg
    10-12-2022 10:30JO10-3 - GJS JO10-5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 10:30JO10-2 - GSC/ODS JO10-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 10:30JO19-2 - VVGZ JO19-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 10:30JO19-4 - Hardinxveld JO19-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 11:30Streefkerk VR1 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark Streveland
    10-12-2022 12:00Wieldrecht JO15-2 - JO15-1Sportpark Wieldrecht
    10-12-2022 12:30Dubbeldam 4 - VVGZ 4Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 12:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - Beek Vooruit O23-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 12:30JO17-3 - SteDoCo JO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 12:45SVS'65 2 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)Sportpark SVS'65
    10-12-2022 14:00GJS MO17-1 - MO17-1Sportpark Dalem
    10-12-2022 14:30Dubbeldam 1 - RWB 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 14:30JO19-3 - SAB JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 14:30Baronie JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    10-12-2022 14:30Drechtstreek 4 - Dubbeldam 5Sportpark Oostpolder
    10-12-2022 14:45Dubbeldam 1 (vr) - SEOLTO VR1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    10-12-2022 14:45ASWH MO20-1 - Dubbeldam MO20-1Sportpark Schildman
    11-12-2022 10:00Dubbeldam 4 - ST TPO/VOV 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-12-2022 11:00Dubbeldam 3 - GSC/ODS 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-12-2022 12:00Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - Gilze 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    11-12-2022 14:00Dubbeldam 1 - Madese Boys 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    14-12-2022 19:45JO17-1 - Hardinxveld JO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 10:30JO16-1 - ST Almkerk/Altena JO16-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 10:30JO13-1 - Drechtstreek JO13-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 10:30JO15-1 - De Zwerver JO15-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 10:45Wieldrecht JO10-1 - JO10-1Sportpark Wieldrecht
    17-12-2022 12:15EBOH JO17-1 - JO17-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 12:30Dubbeldam 3 - DVO'60 7Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 12:30Dubbeldam VR2 - VVAC VR3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 12:30MO17-1 - NOAD'32 MO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 12:30JO17-1 - Kozakken Boys JO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 12:30Ameide JO19-1 - JO19-4Sportpark Meihoven
    17-12-2022 13:00MOC'17 MO20-1 - Dubbeldam MO20-1Sportpark Rozenoord
    17-12-2022 14:00Beek Vooruit O23-3 - Dubbeldam O23-1Sportpark De Heikant
    17-12-2022 14:30Dubbeldam O23-2 - Oranje Wit O23-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 14:30JO19-3 - UVV'40 JO19-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    17-12-2022 14:30Sliedrecht JO19-3 - JO19-2Sportpark De Lockhorst
    18-12-2022 12:00Dubbeldam 1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk