• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    19-09 14:00Dubbeldam 1 - VVR 13 - 1
    19-09 12:15JEKA 6 - Dubbeldam 30 - 3
    19-09 12:00Dubbeldam 4 - ZBC'97 47 - 2
    19-09 11:00SC Emma 2 - Dubbeldam 2 (zo)2 - 6
    18-09 15:00IFC 5 - Dubbeldam 43 - 0
    18-09 15:00Oranje Wit 7 - Dubbeldam 53 - 4
    18-09 14:30De Fendert 1 - Dubbeldam 10 - 0
    18-09 14:30VVR O23-1 - Dubbeldam O23-14 - 6
    18-09 14:30VVR MO19-1 - MO19-19 - 0
    18-09 14:15JEKA JO19-1 - JO19-12 - 1
    18-09 14:00De Schutters 2 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)1 - 0
    18-09 12:30Dubbeldam VR2 - VV Papendrecht VR11 - 8
    18-09 12:30JO19-2 - Oranje Wit JO19-34 - 3
    18-09 12:30JO19-3 - Heerjansdam JO19-23 - 3
    18-09 12:00Dubbeldam 2 (za) - SEOLTO 26 - 2
    18-09 12:00ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - JO16-10 - 1
    18-09 11:15Oranje Wit JO16-2 - Dubbeldam JO16-37 - 2
    18-09 11:00VVAC JO15-1 - JO15-11 - 0
    18-09 10:30Dubbeldam 3 - Oranje Wit 41 - 3
    18-09 10:30JO13-1 - Hardinxveld JO13-21 - 13
    18-09 10:30JO14-1 - GJS JO14-22 - 3
    18-09 10:15Wieldrecht JO17-2 - JO17-10 - 8
    18-09 08:30JO11-1 - RCD JO11-15 - 7
    18-09 08:30MO13-1 - Pelikaan MO13-11 - 0
    18-09 08:30ASWH JO11-4 - JO11-224 - 0
    15-09 19:30Cluzona 2 - Dubbeldam 34 - 1
    15-09 19:00JO15-2 - EBOH JO15-11 - 2
    14-09 20:30Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - Irene'58 21 - 0
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Ameide 1

    VS

    Dubbeldam 1

    25 september 202115:00 uur
    Sportpark Meihoven veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    HOV/DJSCR 1

    VS

    Dubbeldam 1

    26 september 202114:00 uur
    Sportpark De Bosdreef veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25-09-2021 08:30JO11-2 - Streefkerk JO11-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 08:30JO10-1 - ASWH JO10-7Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 08:30JO10-2 - Heerjansdam JO10-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 08:30Sliedrecht JO13-2 - JO13-1Sportpark De Lockhorst
    25-09-2021 08:30Rijsoord JO7-2 - Dubbeldam JO7-3Sportpark Wieldrecht
    25-09-2021 08:40Dubbeldam JO7-3 - EBOH JO7-1Sportpark Wieldrecht
    25-09-2021 08:40IFC JO7-2G - JO7-1Sportpark Schildman
    25-09-2021 08:50JO7-1 - ZBC'97 JO7-1Sportpark Schildman
    25-09-2021 08:50Pelikaan JO7-3 - Dubbeldam JO7-3Sportpark Wieldrecht
    25-09-2021 09:00Dubbeldam JO7-3 - Wieldrecht JO7-2Sportpark Wieldrecht
    25-09-2021 09:00JO8-1 - Unitas'30 JO8-7Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 09:00Rijsoord JO7-3 - JO7-1Sportpark Schildman
    25-09-2021 09:10JO7-1 - Pelikaan JO7-2Sportpark Schildman
    25-09-2021 09:30Wieldrecht JO9-4 - JO9-2Sportpark Wieldrecht
    25-09-2021 09:45Drechtstreek JO9-5 - Dubbeldam JO9-3Sportpark Oostpolder
    25-09-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers MO15-1 - MO15-1Sportpark Gelkenes
    25-09-2021 10:00De Zwerver JO14-1 - JO14-1Sportpark De Schans
    25-09-2021 10:00Groote Lindt JO11-1 - JO11-1Sportpark Bakestein
    25-09-2021 10:15Wieldrecht MO17-1 - MO17-1Sportpark Wieldrecht
    25-09-2021 10:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - Beek Vooruit O23-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 10:30JO16-1 - Drechtstreek JO16-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 10:30JO15-1 - De Alblas JO15-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 10:30Kogelvangers MO13-1 - MO13-1Sportpark De Willemsch Veste
    25-09-2021 11:00Gesta JO9-1JM - JO9-1Sportpark De Leeuwerik
    25-09-2021 11:45VVGZ 3 - Dubbeldam 2 (za)Sportpark De Noord
    25-09-2021 12:30JO19-1 - Pelikaan JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 12:30JO19-2 - HSSC'61 JO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 12:30Dubbeldam JO16-3 - SteDoCo JO16-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 12:30Virtus JO15-3 - JO15-2Sportpark De Meeren
    25-09-2021 14:00SC Emma 2 - Dubbeldam 8Sportpark Reeweg
    25-09-2021 14:30JO17-1 - Groot-Ammers JO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 14:30Oosterhout VR1 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark Contreie
    25-09-2021 14:30Rijsoord JO19-1 - JO19-3Sportpark Rijsoord
    25-09-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 4 - Oranje Wit 7Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 5 - Kozakken Boys 4Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 6 (za) - DVO'60 11Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    25-09-2021 15:00Ameide 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportpark Meihoven
    25-09-2021 15:30TSC JO19-4 - JO19-4Sportpark De Warande
    25-09-2021 15:30Drechtstreek VR1 - Dubbeldam 1 (vr)Sportpark Oostpolder
    25-09-2021 16:00Unitas'30 MO19-1 - MO19-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    25-09-2021 16:30Drechtstreek 4 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark Oostpolder
    26-09-2021 11:00VOAB 2 - Dubbeldam 2 (zo)Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    26-09-2021 12:00IFC 2 - Dubbeldam 3Sportpark Schildman
    26-09-2021 12:00Baronie 7 - Dubbeldam 5Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    26-09-2021 13:00Raptim 1 - Dubbeldam 4Sportpark Molenburg
    26-09-2021 14:00HOV/DJSCR 1 - Dubbeldam 1Sportpark De Bosdreef
    27-09-2021 20:00Nieuw Lekkerland VR1 - Dubbeldam VR2Sportpark Excelsior
    02-10-2021 08:30JO9-2 - Klundert JO9-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 08:30JO11-2 - Drechtstreek JO11-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 08:30JO9-1 - UVV'40 JO9-3JMSportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 08:30Rijsoord MO13-1 - MO13-1Sportpark Rijsoord
    02-10-2021 09:00JO15-2 - Rijsoord JO15-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 09:00JO8-1 - Hoeven JO8-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 09:00ZBC'97 JO7-1 - JO7-1Sportpark Bakestein
    02-10-2021 09:20JO7-1 - Rijsoord JO7-3Sportpark Bakestein
    02-10-2021 09:30Dubbeldam JO9-3 - Oranje Wit JO9-5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 09:30JO7-1 - Pelikaan JO7-2Sportpark Bakestein
    02-10-2021 09:40IFC JO7-2G - JO7-1Sportpark Bakestein
    02-10-2021 09:45Drechtstreek JO10-4 - JO10-1Sportpark Oostpolder
    02-10-2021 10:00De Alblas JO10-2 - JO10-2Sportpark Souburgh
    02-10-2021 10:15IFC JO15-1 - JO15-1Sportpark Schildman
    02-10-2021 10:30Dubbeldam 3 - Oranje Wit 5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 10:30JO13-1 - Oranje Wit JO13-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 10:30JO14-1 - Peursum JO14-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 10:30JO19-4 - JEKA JO19-6Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 10:30VV Papendrecht JO17-1 - JO17-1Sportpark Slobbengors
    02-10-2021 10:30Rijsoord JO7-2 - Dubbeldam JO7-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 10:40Dubbeldam JO7-3 - Pelikaan JO7-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 11:00Dubbeldam JO7-3 - Wieldrecht JO7-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 11:10EBOH JO7-1 - Dubbeldam JO7-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 11:45SC Everstein JO19-1 - JO19-2Sportpark sc Everstein
    02-10-2021 12:00Dubbeldam 2 (za) - Internos 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 12:00Prinsenland JO16-1 - JO16-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    02-10-2021 12:15Groot-Ammers JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark Gelkenes
    02-10-2021 12:30Dubbeldam VR2 - Steenbergen VR2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 12:30Dubbeldam JO16-3 - Nieuw Lekkerland JO16-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 12:30Dubbeldam JO16-2 - Wieldrecht JO16-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 12:30MO15-1 - Sliedrecht MO15-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 12:30JO19-3 - Groote Lindt JO19-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 12:30ASWH JO11-1 - JO11-1Sportpark Schildman
    02-10-2021 13:15Steenbergen 5 - Dubbeldam 6 (za)Sportpark Seringenlaan
    02-10-2021 14:30MO17-1 - RCD MO17-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 14:30SV Meerkerk 4 - Dubbeldam 4de Burcht
    02-10-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 1 - VVAC 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 8 - VVGZ 7Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 14:45MO19-1 - VVAC MO19-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 14:45Dubbeldam 1 (vr) - Heerjansdam VR1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    02-10-2021 15:00Sleeuwijk 3 - Dubbeldam 5Sportpark De Roef
    02-10-2021 16:00Boeimeer O23-2 - Dubbeldam O23-1Sportpark Heksenwiel
    03-10-2021 10:00Dubbeldam 5 - PCP 6Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    03-10-2021 11:00Dubbeldam 2 (zo) - TSC 2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    03-10-2021 12:00Dubbeldam 4 - Be Ready 5Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    03-10-2021 14:00Dubbeldam 1 - Slikkerveer 1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2021 08:30MO13-1 - ASWH MO13-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2021 08:30JO10-1 - RCD JO10-3Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2021 08:30JO9-2 - DFC JO9-2Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2021 08:30JO11-1 - Rijsoord JO11-1JMSportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2021 08:30JO9-1 - Bavel JO9-4Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2021 08:30JO10-2 - ASWH JO10-6Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    09-10-2021 08:30Oranje Wit JO11-4 - JO11-2Sportpark Oranje Wit